Игроки

Багнюк Даниил "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 06.03.2000
Бобровский Анатолий "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 10.11.2000
Бузин Никита "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 31.01.1997
Васнев Александр "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 07.02.2000
Горюнов Захар "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 09.01.2000
Григорян Ваграм "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 30.10.1997
Давранов Беслан "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 30.09.2000
Данилин Кирилл "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 15.02.2000
Дзюбло Кирилл "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 18.08.1999
Емельяненко Руслан "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 13.04.2001
Жеймо Кирилл "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 09.06.2001
Замай Алексей "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 25.10.2001
Ибрагимов Сергей "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 12.11.2000
Кабаев Вячеслав "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 30.09.2000
Катошин Константин "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 21.09.2000
Косачёв Евгений "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 28.12.1995
Лысаченко Андрей "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 07.05.2001
Малышев Мирон "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 25.06.2001
Мандрыкин Антон "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 16.05.2001
Матвеев Андрей "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 25.12.2000
Морин Валерий "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 04.01.2001
Морозов Руслан "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 20.01.2001
Нотевский Евгений "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 10.07.2001
Окунев Тимур "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 26.03.2001
Побойкин Дмитрий "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 07.01.1996
Полудин Павел "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 26.01.2001
Прянишников Александр "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 28.05.2001
Рукосуев Дмитрий "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 01.11.2001
Сергеев Данил "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 04.08.2001
Соловьёв Денис "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 29.06.2001
Соседов Артём "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 06.07.2001
Степанов Степан "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 27.11.1998
Татура Даниил "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 22.11.2000
Тимофеев Максим "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 05.10.2001
Труш Илья "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 09.06.2001
Хайлов Никита "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 30.03.1996
Чекати Сергей "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 30.03.2000
Черкасов Леонид "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 27.05.2000
Шамиров Зийедин "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 14.09.2000
Шарипов Абдурахмон "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 01.01.2000
Шубин Максим "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 14.09.1996
Щербенёв Даниил "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 22.04.2001
Юшков Александр "АвтоБавария" (Красноярск) 26.09.2001
Астахов Кирилл "Автомобилист" (Енисейск) 05.03.1991
Белоголов Дмитрий "Автомобилист" (Енисейск) 28.09.1997
Больде Вадим "Автомобилист" (Енисейск) 11.07.1992
Варварский Максим "Автомобилист" (Енисейск) 17.03.1986
Ворошилов Матвей "Автомобилист" (Енисейск) 21.02.1990
Гелингер Данил "Автомобилист" (Енисейск) 20.12.1999
Гладких Сергей "Автомобилист" (Енисейск) 03.03.1988

Команды

"АвтоБавария" (Красноярск)
"Автомобилист" (Енисейск)
"Автопитер" (Железногорск)
"Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Атлетико" (Красноярск)
"Дзержинец" (с. Дзержинское)
"Дзержинец" (Дзержинский район)
"Енисей ГХК" (Железногорск)
"Енисей-М" (Красноярск)
"Заря" (Емельяново)
"Ирбис" (Шушенское)
"Катэковец" (Шарыпово)
"КрайДЭО" (Красноярск)
"КрасГМУ" (Красноярск)
"Красдойч" (Красноярск)
"Красдойч-Лесстройинвест" (Красноярск)
"Локомотив-СУЭК" (Уяр)
"Мечта" (Зеленогорск)
"Мечта-Энергия" (Зеленогорск)
"Минусинец" (Минусинск)
"Нефтяник" (Ачинск)
"Океан" (Норильск)
"Олимпик" (Минусинск)
"Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Рассвет-Реставрация" (Красноярск)
"Ретро" (Красноярск)
"Русское дело" (Канск)
"СФУ-Арарат" (Красноярск)
"Сибирь" (Ачинск)
"Сибиряк" (Минусинск)
"Смена" (Железногорск)
"Спарта-Рассвет" (Красноярск)
"Спартак" (Железногорск)
"Тотем" (Красноярск)
"Центр" (Емельяново)
"Юность" (Зеленогорск)
ДОК "Енисей" (Берёзовский район)
ДЮСШ ЦИВС (Ачинск)
ДЮСШ № 1 (Лесосибирск)
СУЭК (Бородино)
СШОР "Енисей" (Красноярск)
ФК "Ачинск" (Ачинск)
ФК "Лесосибирск" (Лесосибирск)
ФК "Назарово" (Назарово)
На главную       |       Новости    |    Игроки    |    Судьи    |    Соревнования    |    Документы    |    О нас

ККФФ © 2016
Адрес: 660055, г. Красноярск, ул. Новгородская, 5, строение 7, КФМ "Футбол-Арена "Енисей", офис 4-16
Телефон: (391) 223-16-20, 223-16-00. эл. адрес: ккff16@mail.ru